Møteoversikt

Alle møter i Norge

MånedDagKl.MøtetypeStedFylkeTalerEmne


mars
20.19:00 Ungdomsforening:
21.19:00 Møte: Lighthouse Coffee, LøkkegangenOsloLars Fredrik Ellingsen
21.19:00 Møte: Fredheim, HvarnesVestfoldOddvar Dahl
22.18:00 Møte: Glommenbygget, KoppangHedmark
22.19:00 Møte: Fredheim, HvarnesVestfoldOddvar Dahl
23.19:00 Møte: Fredheim, HvarnesVestfoldOddvar Dahl
24.11:00 Møte: Fredheim, HvarnesVestfoldOddvar Dahl
25.19:00 Mannsmøte: B. Mangelrød, KvelderønningenVestfold
26.18:00 Barneforening: Heidi MalerødVestfold
27.19:00 Møte: Betania, StokkeVestfold
28.19:00 Kvinneforening:
30.19:00 Lørdagskveld: Venstøp bedehus, SkienTelemark


april
01.20:00 Nattverdmøte: L. F. Ellingsen, KodalVestfold
02.19:30 Bønnemøte: J.Å. Ragnhildrød, KveldeVestfold
06.19:00 Ungdomsforening:
07.11:00 Møte: Rena MisjonshusHedmark
07.11:00 Møte: Betania, StokkeVestfold
11.19:00 Møte: B. Mangelrød, KvelderønningenVestfold
12.19:00 Påskemøte: Betania, StokkeVestfoldAsbjørn Fossli
13.19:00 Påskemøte: Betania, StokkeVestfoldAsbjørn Fossli
14.11:00 Påskemøte: Betania, StokkeVestfoldAsbjørn Fossli
17.19:00 Ungdomsforening: L. F. Ellingsen, KodalVestfold
20.19:00 Påskemøte: Kvelde bedehusVestfoldCurt Westmann
21.19:00 Påskemøte: Kvelde bedehusVestfoldCurt Westmann
22.11:00 Påskemøte: Kvelde bedehusVestfoldCurt Westmann
25.19:00 Kvinneforening:
27.19:00 Lørdagskveld: Vestre Andebu bedehusVestfold
28.11:00 Møte: Kvelde bedehusVestfold
30.18:00 Barneforening: Heidi MalerødVestfold


mai
04.19:00 Ungdomsforening:
05.11:00 Møte: Rena MisjonshusHedmark
05.11:00 Møte: Betania, StokkeVestfold
06.20:00 Bønn og vitnemøte: Betania, StokkeVestfold
07.19:30 Nattverdmøte: J.O. Butterud, KveldeVestfold
09.19:00 Møte: O. Malerød, BreidalVestfold
12.18:00 Misjonsmøte: Betania, StokkeVestfold
15.19:00 Ungdomsforening:
16.19:00 Møte: Lighthouse Coffee, LøkkegangenOsloTore Mangelrød
16.19:00 Møte: Fredheim, HvarnesVestfold
17.18:00 17. mai-fest: Kvelde bedehusVestfold
20.19:00 Kveldsbibelskole: Kvelde bedehusVestfold
23.19:00 Kvinneforening:
25.19:00 Lørdagskveld:
26.11:00 Møte: Kvelde bedehusVestfold
28.18:00 Barneforening: Heidi MalerødVestfold
29.19:00 Møte: Betania, StokkeVestfold


juni
01.19:00 Ungdomsforening:
02.11:00 Møte: Rena MisjonshusHedmark
02.11:00 Møte: Betania, StokkeVestfold
03.20:00 Nattverdmøte: L. F. Ellingsen, KodalVestfold
04.19:30 Nattverdmøte: B. Mangelrød, KvelderønningenVestfold
09.11:00 Møte: Betania, StokkeVestfold
13.19:00 Møte: Sv. Mangelrød, KveldsvikVestfold
20.19:00 Møte: Fredheim, HvarnesVestfold
21.19:00 Møte: Betania, StokkeVestfold
23.11:00 Møte: Kvelde bedehusVestfold
26.19:00 Møte: Betania, StokkeVestfold
29.19:00 Lørdagskveld: Kvelde bedehusVestfold


juli
07.11:00 Møte: Betania, StokkeVestfold
28.11:00 Møte: Kvelde bedehusVestfold


august
05.20:00 Bønn og vitnemøte: Betania, StokkeVestfold
08.19:00 Møte: W. Marca, KveldeVestfold
11.18:00 Misjonsmøte: Betania, StokkeVestfold
16.19:00 Møte: Betania, StokkeVestfold
21.19:00 Ungdomsforening:
22.19:00 Kvinneforening:
25.11:00 Møte: Kvelde bedehusVestfold
28.19:00 Møte: Betania, StokkeVestfold
31.19:00 Lørdagskveld: Betania, StokkeVestfold