Møteoversikt

Alle møter i Norge

MånedDagKl.MøtetypeStedFylkeTalerEmne


mai
26.16:00 Kr. himmelf.: Betania, StokkeVestfold og Telemark (Vestfold)
26.17:00 Kr. himmelf.: Rena MisjonshusInnlandet (Hedmark)
28.18:00 Lørdagskveld: Betania, StokkeVestfold og Telemark (Vestfold)
31.17:30 Barneforening: Heidi Malerød, KveldeVestfold og Telemark (Vestfold)


juni
04.19:00 Ungdomsforening: Betania, StokkeVestfold og Telemark (Vestfold)
05.11:00 Konfirmasjon: Kongshaugen, LarvikVestfold og Telemark (Vestfold)
05.17:00 Pinsemøte: Rena MisjonshusInnlandet (Hedmark)
06.15:00 Pinsestevne: Betania, StokkeVestfold og Telemark (Vestfold)Olaf Klavenæs
06.18:00 Pinsestevne: Betania, StokkeVestfold og Telemark (Vestfold)Tore Mangelrød
07.19:30 Nattverdmøte: W. Marca, KveldeVestfold og Telemark (Vestfold)
09.19:00 Møte: Kvelde bedehusVestfold og Telemark (Vestfold)Eivind Flå
10.18:00 Møte: Frivilligsentralen, Koppang
10.20:00 Møte: Trovassli Leirsted, VinjeVestfold og Telemark (Telemark)
11.10:00 Bibeltime: Trovassli Leirsted, VinjeVestfold og Telemark (Telemark)Torstein Mangelrød
11.20:00 Møte: Trovassli Leirsted, VinjeVestfold og Telemark (Telemark)Torstein Mangelrød
12.11:00 Møte: Trovassli Leirsted, VinjeVestfold og Telemark (Telemark)Torstein Mangelrød
12.18:00 Misjonsmøte: Betania, StokkeVestfold og Telemark (Vestfold)
16.19:00 Ungdomsforening:
16.19:00 Møte: Fredheim, HvarnesVestfold og Telemark (Vestfold)
17.18:00 Møte: Skoklemoen, HvarnesVestfold og Telemark (Vestfold)Inger Lise Mangelrød
17.19:00 Møte: Betania, StokkeVestfold og Telemark (Vestfold)
18.10:00 Møte: Skoklemoen, HvarnesVestfold og Telemark (Vestfold)Inger Lise Mangelrød
18.16:00 Sangmøte: Skoklemoen, HvarnesVestfold og Telemark (Vestfold)
18.17:30 Møte: Skoklemoen, HvarnesVestfold og Telemark (Vestfold)Jane Mangelrød
19.10:00 Møte: Skoklemoen, HvarnesVestfold og Telemark (Vestfold)Jane Mangelrød
19.17:00 Møte: Rena MisjonshusInnlandet (Hedmark)
25.18:00 Lørdagskveld: Kvelde bedehusVestfold og Telemark (Vestfold)
26.11:00 Møte: Kvelde bedehusVestfold og Telemark (Vestfold)
26.17:00 Møte: Rena MisjonshusInnlandet (Hedmark)
29.19:00 Møte: Betania, StokkeVestfold og Telemark (Vestfold)Ø.A: Åp 3,7-13


juli
03.11:00 Møte: Betania, StokkeVestfold og Telemark (Vestfold)
08.19:30 Møte: Vegårtun, VegårsheiAgder (Aust-Agder)
09.10:30 Møte: Vegårtun, VegårsheiAgder (Aust-Agder)
09.19:30 Møte: Vegårtun, VegårsheiAgder (Aust-Agder)
10.10:30 Møte: Vegårtun, VegårsheiAgder (Aust-Agder)
10.19:30 Møte: Vegårtun, VegårsheiAgder (Aust-Agder)
11.10:30 Møte: Vegårtun, VegårsheiAgder (Aust-Agder)
11.19:30 Møte: Vegårtun, VegårsheiAgder (Aust-Agder)
12.10:30 Møte: Vegårtun, VegårsheiAgder (Aust-Agder)
12.19:30 Møte: Vegårtun, VegårsheiAgder (Aust-Agder)
13.10:30 Møte: Vegårtun, VegårsheiAgder (Aust-Agder)
13.19:30 Møte: Vegårtun, VegårsheiAgder (Aust-Agder)
14.10:30 Møte: Vegårtun, VegårsheiAgder (Aust-Agder)
19.17:00 Teltmøte: RenaInnlandet (Hedmark)Arturo Chuica
20.10:30 Teltmøte: RenaInnlandet (Hedmark)Arturo Chuica
20.17:00 Teltmøte: RenaInnlandet (Hedmark)Harald Claudius
21.10:30 Teltmøte: RenaInnlandet (Hedmark)Harald Claudius
21.17:00 Teltmøte: RenaInnlandet (Hedmark)
22.10:30 Teltmøte: RenaInnlandet (Hedmark)
22.17:00 Teltmøte: RenaInnlandet (Hedmark)Håvar Fjære
23.10:30 Teltmøte: RenaInnlandet (Hedmark)
23.17:00 Teltmøte: RenaInnlandet (Hedmark)Daniel Krüger
24.10:30 Teltmøte: RenaInnlandet (Hedmark)Daniel Krüger
24.11:00 Stevne: KveldsvikVestfold og Telemark (Vestfold)


august
04.20:00 Møte: Bygland KVS, SetesdalAgder (Aust-Agder)Einar Kristoffersen
05.10:00 Bibeltime: Bygland KVS, SetesdalAgder (Aust-Agder)Per Olav Mangelrød
05.11:30 Bibeltime: Bygland KVS, SetesdalAgder (Aust-Agder)Einar Kristoffersen
05.17:00 Misjonsmøte: Bygland KVS, SetesdalAgder (Aust-Agder)Arturo Chuica
05.19:30 Møte: Bygland KVS, SetesdalAgder (Aust-Agder)Per Olav Mangelrød
06.10:00 Bibeltime: Bygland KVS, SetesdalAgder (Aust-Agder)Einar Kristoffersen
06.11:30 Bibeltime: Bygland KVS, SetesdalAgder (Aust-Agder)Arturo Chuica
06.17:00 Barne-/familiemøte: Bygland KVS, SetesdalAgder (Aust-Agder)Rode Malerød
06.19:30 Møte: Bygland KVS, SetesdalAgder (Aust-Agder)Arthur Salte
07.10:30 Møte: Bygland KVS, SetesdalAgder (Aust-Agder)Arturo Chuica
11.19:00 Møte: T. Mangelrød, SolbergVestfold og Telemark (Vestfold)
14.18:00 Misjonsmøte: Betania, StokkeVestfold og Telemark (Vestfold)
18.19:00 Møte: Fredheim, HvarnesVestfold og Telemark (Vestfold)
19.19:00 Møte: Betania, StokkeVestfold og Telemark (Vestfold)
27.18:00 Lørdagskveld: Betania, StokkeVestfold og Telemark (Vestfold)
31.19:00 Møte: Betania, StokkeVestfold og Telemark (Vestfold)