Møteoversikt

Alle møter i Norge

MånedDagKl.MøtetypeStedFylkeTalerEmne


mai
19.11:00 Konfirmasjon: TømmermannsløkkaVestfold og Telemark (Vestfold)
19.11:00 1. pinsedag: Rena MisjonshusInnlandet (Hedmark)
20.17:00 Pinsemøte: Betania, StokkeVestfold og Telemark (Vestfold)Tore Mangelrød
22.18:00 Bønnemøte: E. Tideman, SandefjordVestfold og Telemark (Vestfold)
25.19:00 Lørdagskveld: Fredheim, HvarnesVestfold og Telemark (Vestfold)
26.11:00 Møte: Kvelde bedehusVestfold og Telemark (Vestfold)
29.17:30 Bønnemøte: Betania, StokkeVestfold og Telemark (Vestfold)
29.19:00 Møte: Betania, StokkeVestfold og Telemark (Vestfold) Taleopptak


juni
02.11:00 Møte: Betania, StokkeVestfold og Telemark (Vestfold)
02.16:00 Møte: KoppangInnlandet (Hedmark)
03.19:00 Nattverdmøte: Betania, StokkeVestfold og Telemark (Vestfold)
04.19:30 Nattverdmøte: R. Langerud, HvarnesVestfold og Telemark (Vestfold)
05.18:00 Bønnemøte: E. Tideman, SandefjordVestfold og Telemark (Vestfold)
09.16:00 Møte: Rena MisjonshusInnlandet (Hedmark)
09.18:00 Misjonsmøte m/nattverd: Betania, StokkeVestfold og Telemark (Vestfold)
12.18:00 Bønnemøte: E. Tideman, SandefjordVestfold og Telemark (Vestfold)
13.18:30 Møte: Sv. Mangelrød, KveldsvikVestfold og Telemark (Vestfold)
14.18:00 Møte: Skaglemoen, HvarnesVestfold og Telemark (Vestfold)Marry Westbye
15.10:00 Møte: Skaglemoen, HvarnesVestfold og Telemark (Vestfold)Marry Westbye
15.16:30 Sangmøte: Skaglemoen, HvarnesVestfold og Telemark (Vestfold)
15.18:00 Møte: Skaglemoen, HvarnesVestfold og Telemark (Vestfold)Grete Espeland
16.10:00 Møte: Skaglemoen, HvarnesVestfold og Telemark (Vestfold)Grete Espeland
16.16:00 Utflukt: Rena MisjonshusInnlandet (Hedmark)
19.18:00 Bønnemøte: E. Tideman, SandefjordVestfold og Telemark (Vestfold)
20.19:00 Møte: Fredheim, HvarnesVestfold og Telemark (Vestfold)
21.19:00 Møte: Betania, StokkeVestfold og Telemark (Vestfold)
23.11:00 Møte: Kvelde bedehusVestfold og Telemark (Vestfold)
26.17:30 Bønnemøte: Betania, StokkeVestfold og Telemark (Vestfold)
26.19:00 Møte: Betania, StokkeVestfold og Telemark (Vestfold) Taleopptak
29.19:00 Lørdagskveld: Fredheim, HvarnesVestfold og Telemark (Vestfold)Tom Eftevand
30.16:00 Møte: Rena MisjonshusInnlandet (Hedmark)


juli
01.19:00 Nattverdmøte: Betania, StokkeVestfold og Telemark (Vestfold)
06.18:30 Møte: Vegårtun, VegårsheiAgder (Aust-Agder)
07.10:30 Møte: Vegårtun, VegårsheiAgder (Aust-Agder)
07.11:00 Møte: Betania, StokkeVestfold og Telemark (Vestfold)
07.18:30 Møte: Vegårtun, VegårsheiAgder (Aust-Agder)
08.10:30 Møte: Vegårtun, VegårsheiAgder (Aust-Agder)
08.18:30 Møte: Vegårtun, VegårsheiAgder (Aust-Agder)
09.10:30 Møte: Vegårtun, VegårsheiAgder (Aust-Agder)
09.18:30 Møte: Vegårtun, VegårsheiAgder (Aust-Agder)
10.10:30 Møte: Vegårtun, VegårsheiAgder (Aust-Agder)
10.18:30 Møte: Vegårtun, VegårsheiAgder (Aust-Agder)
11.10:30 Møte: Vegårtun, VegårsheiAgder (Aust-Agder)
11.18:30 Møte: Vegårtun, VegårsheiAgder (Aust-Agder)
12.10:30 Møte: Vegårtun, VegårsheiAgder (Aust-Agder)
18.17:00 Teltmøte: RenaInnlandet (Hedmark)Jan Oskar Butterud
19.10:30 Teltmøte: RenaInnlandet (Hedmark)
19.17:00 Teltmøte: RenaInnlandet (Hedmark)
20.10:30 Teltmøte: RenaInnlandet (Hedmark)
20.17:00 Teltmøte: RenaInnlandet (Hedmark)Dagfinn Sandal
21.10:30 Teltmøte: RenaInnlandet (Hedmark)Dagfinn Sandal
28.11:00 Møte: Kvelde bedehusVestfold og Telemark (Vestfold)


august
05.19:00 Nattverdmøte: Betania, StokkeVestfold og Telemark (Vestfold)
08.18:30 Møte: B. Mangelrød, KvelderønningenVestfold og Telemark (Vestfold)
11.18:00 Misjonsmøte m/nattverd: Betania, StokkeVestfold og Telemark (Vestfold)
15.19:00 Møte: Fredheim, HvarnesVestfold og Telemark (Vestfold)
16.19:00 Møte: Betania, StokkeVestfold og Telemark (Vestfold)
28.19:00 Møte: Betania, StokkeVestfold og Telemark (Vestfold) Taleopptak
31.19:00 Lørdagskveld: Betania, StokkeVestfold og Telemark (Vestfold)